Artist: Park Bom Bio

01 Jul 2009, 21:56  0  0

Park Bom

Stage Name: Park Bom (박봄)
Name: Park Bom Lee
DOB: March 24, 1984
Specialties: Singing, dancing, piano, flute, cello
Languages: Korean, English and Japanese
Features:
- Big Bang’s 1st Single (We Belong Together) We Belong Together single & MV
- Big Bang’s 3rd Single (Forever With You) Forever With You single & MV
- Samsung Anycall’s Anystar MV with Lee Hyori & Lee Junki
- Lexy’s 3rd Album (Rush) Baby Boy
- Red Roc’s 1st Single (Hello) Track 03
- Kim Ji Eun’s Tell Me Once More MV
- Big Bang’s 2nd Japanese Mini-Album (With U) We Belong Together (English Version)

Park Bom (박봄) is member of Korean girl group 2NE1. She is signed to YG Entertainment.

2NE1 is made up of 4 members. All 4 girls have been YG Trainees and have been preparing for their debut for 4 years.

• 박봄 (BOM / Park Bom) (Lead Vocalist)
Real Name: Park Bom (박봄)
Birth date: March 24, 1984 (1984-03-24) (age 25)


Top Track "Park Bom"

You And I - 박봄

You And I

30,565
396,169
Don't Cry - 박봄

Don't Cry

9,915
213,322
Shameful 창피해 - 박봄

Shameful 창피해

2,871
24,420
My lover 내연인 - 박봄

My lover 내연인

2,743
22,397
4:44 (feat. Wheein) - 박봄

4:44 (feat. Wheein)

1,392
10,714
My Lover - 박봄

My Lover

372
3,350
Shameful - 박봄

Shameful

355
3,090
창피해 - 박봄

창피해

331
4,552
내연인 - 박봄

내연인

321
3,904
DON'T CRY M/V - 박봄

DON'T CRY M/V

258
765
YOU AND I M/V - 박봄

YOU AND I M/V

250
444
We Ride - 박봄

We Ride

135
1,102
Spring  ) - 박봄

Spring )

57
131
Spring - 박봄

Spring

38
597